Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

zonealarm.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for zonealarm.com below:

 

Add review

zonealarm.com


 

 

zonealarm.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: zonealarm.com

Google Index:
View zonealarm.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View zonealarm.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View zonealarm.com Bing Links
History:
View zonealarm.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  zonealarm.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  36,790
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  47,975
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  41,051
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $125,014.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  1,042
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  2,481
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $8,948.00

zonealarm.com receives about 7,600 special visitors and 15,960 (2.10 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $72.67/day from advertising revenue. Estimated website value is $50,930.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zonealarm.com is ranked number 57,881 in the globe and 0.00152% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in Irving, TX, 75063, United States and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on zonealarm.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zonealarm.com
72.34%76.11%2.1
search.zonealarm.com
25.04%15.34%1.2
download.zonealarm.com
3.67%2.03%1.1
support.zonealarm.com
3.63%3.36%2
track.zonealarm.com
2.15%1.07%1
fwalerts.zonealarm.com
0.96%1.04%2
OTHER
0%1.06%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  29
Stumbles:
  485
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

zonealarm.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.0%22.1%41421
United Kingdom 7.2%9.9%23367
Germany 6.8%6.6%32298
India 6.0%4.2%44829
Mexico 5.7%4.1%13999
Spain 4.3%3.1%31729
Iran 4.1%3.2%27219
Italy 3.4%2.6%40282
France 3.0%2.7%53642
Brazil 2.2%2.7%44327
Australia 1.6%3.8%31314
Greece 1.5%1.7%20689
Poland 1.3%1.2%48466
Philippines 1.2%0.9%17304
Canada 1.1%1.8%64622
Czech Republic 1.0%0.6%33896
Serbia 1.0%1.5%8627
Pakistan 1.0%0.6%35146
Israel 0.9%0.7%20826
Hong Kong 0.9%0.5%34219
Singapore 0.7%0.9%31411
Nigeria 0.6%0.4%44164
Egypt 0.6%0.5%37770
Colombia 0.6%0.4%30019
Russian Federation 0.6%0.6%214816
Croatia 0.6%0.4%13874
Peru 0.5%0.4%23740

zonealarm.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
60
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
49
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
99

More details:

Where do visitors go on zonealarm.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zonealarm.com
72.34%76.11%2.1
search.zonealarm.com
25.04%15.34%1.2
download.zonealarm.com
3.67%2.03%1.1
support.zonealarm.com
3.63%3.36%2
track.zonealarm.com
2.15%1.07%1
fwalerts.zonealarm.com
0.96%1.04%2
OTHER
0%1.06%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,527$40.46
United Kingdom 1,580$9.84
Germany 1,053$5.09
Australia 606$4.57
France 431$2.03
Canada 287$2.01
Italy 415$1.45
India 670$1.07
Brazil 431$0.76
Israel 112$0.65
Mexico 654$0.63
Iran 511$0.59
Spain 495$0.55
Greece 271$0.49
Singapore 144$0.43
Poland 192$0.35
Hong Kong 80$0.28
Philippines 144$0.23
Serbia 239$0.22
Czech Republic 96$0.21
Russian Federation 96$0.19
Nigeria 64$0.17
Pakistan 96$0.10
Colombia 64$0.08
Croatia 64$0.08
Peru 64$0.07
Egypt 80$0.06

www.zonealarm.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-04-13
Domain Age:
18 years 7 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domainthenet.com...
Domain Name: zonealarm.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.domainthenet.com
Registrar URL: domainthenet.com
Update Date: 2017-03-14 06:30:00
Creation Date: 1999-04-13 06:00:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-04-13 07:00:00
Registrar: DomainTheNet.com
Registrar IANA ID: 10007
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name:Domain Admin
Registrant Organization:Zone Labs, L.L.C.
Registrant Street:475 Brannan St.
Registrant City:San Francisco
Registrant State/Province:CA
Registrant Postal Code:94107
Registrant Country:US
Registrant Phone:+1.4156334500
Registrant Fax:+
Registrant
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name:Domain Admin
Admin Organization:Check Point Software Technologies LTD
Admin Street:5 Hasolelim St
Admin City:Tel Aviv
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code:67897
Admin Country:IL
Admin Phone:+972.37534555
Admin Fax:+972.36241100
Admin
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name:Domain Admin
Tech Organization:Check Point Software Technologies LTD
Tech Street:5 Hasolelim St
Tech City:Tel Aviv
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code:67897
Tech Country:IL
Tech Phone:+972.37534555
Tech Fax:+972.36241100
Tech
Name Server:dns1.zonelabs.com
Name Server:dns2.zonelabs.com
DNSSEC: NotApplicable
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last modernize of WHOIS database: 2017-12-07 04:17:51 <<<

You are not authorized to access or query our WHOIS database through
the use of high-volume, automated, electronic processes. The data in
DomainTheNet's WHOIS database (''Data'') is provided by
DomainTheNet for info purposes only. DomainTheNet
does not guarantee the accuracy of this Data and it is provided ''as-is''.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you accept that you will use this Data
only for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use
this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission
of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via mail,
email (spam), telephone or facsimile, or solicitations to entities
another than the data recipients own, existing customers; or (2) enable
high-volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
DomainTheNet (or its systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination, distribution or another use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of DomainTheNet

You accept not to use high-volume, automated, electronic processes to
access or query the WHOIS database. DomainTheNet reserves the
right to terminate your access to the DomainTheNet WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise
abide by this policy.

DomainTheNet reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you accept to abide by the terms of this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ZONEALARM.COM
Registry Domain ID: 5244616_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.domainthenet.com
Registrar URL: DomainTheNet.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-14T04:30:04Z
Creation Date: 1999-04-13T04:00:00Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-04-13T04:00:00Z
Registrar: Domain The Net Technologies Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 10007
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 972-3-7600500
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: DNS1.ZONELABS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.ZONELABS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last modernize of whois database: 2017-12-07T02:29:05Z <<<

For more info on Whois status codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably important to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to support persons in obtaining information
about or similar to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you accept to abide
by the following terms of use: You accept that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise help the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably important to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database includes ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL SOA 3600 Mname dns1.zonelabs.com Rname hostmaster.zonelabs.com Serial Number 2017101111 Refresh 10800 Retry 3600 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 TXT 3600 MX sami.checkpoint.com 3600 MX tls.checkpoint.com 3600 MX tls-us.checkpoint.com 3600 MX usmail-as.zonelabs.com 3600 A 209.87.209.205 3600 NS dns1.zonelabs.com 3600 NS dns1.zonealarm.com 3600 NS ns9.checkpoint.com 3600 NS dns2.zonelabs.com 3600 NS dns2.zonealarm.com 3600 NS ns7.checkpoint.com 3600

 

zonealarm.com review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page should be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/BlockingJSRemove render-blocking JavaScript:

zonealarm.com/za_assets/js/language_redirect.js?v=1.0
developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.3.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
zonealarm.com/za_assets/css/za-style.css?v=1.18
fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Kalam

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/EnableCompressionEnable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 308KiB (83% reduction).

Compressing zonealarm.com/za_assets/css/za-style.css?v=1.18 should save 257.7KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing zonealarm.com/ should save 21.7KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing zonealarm.com/za_assets/js/ee.js?v=1.3 should save 18.1KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing zonealarm.com/za_assets/js/za_general.js?v=2.4 should save 5.4KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing zonealarm.com/za_assets/js/language_redirect.js?v=1.0 should save 1.6KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing pixel.mathtag.com/event/js?01AD=3HzGGOCyKz1zjtyB2z7MTL3SWOgmF5CAEqlCmBW06MrSV83Lh6p0FZw&01RI=8AAFD98F7B58F85&01NA=na&mt_id=1244204&mt_adid=197131&mt_exem=&mt_excl=&v1=&v2=&v3=&s1=&s2=&s3=&mm_bnc&mm_bct&no_log&mathid_data=%7B%22dv1%22%3A%22TW96aWxsYS81LjAgKExpbnV4OyBBbmRyb2lkIDYuMC4xOyBOZXh1cyA1WCBCdWlsZC9NTUIyOVApIEFwcGxlV2ViS2l0LzUzNy4zNiAoS0hUTUwsIGxpa2UgR2Vja287IEdvb2dsZSBQYWdlIFNwZWVkIEluc2lnaHRzKSBDaHJvbWUvNDEuMC4yMjcyLjExOCBNb2JpbGUgU2FmYXJpLzUzNy4zNg%3D%3D%22%2C%22dv2%22%3A%22OTUwOWYzODI5ZmVlMjhjY2I0YWQxZTdiYjNkN2YwNWI%3D%22%2C%22dv3%22%3A%22%22%2C%22dv4%22%3A%22NDEyfDczMnw0MTJ8NzMyfDI0fHw%3D%22%2C%22dv5%22%3A%22QW1lcmljYS9Mb3NfQW5nZWxlcw%3D%3D%22%2C%22dv6%22%3A%22%22%2C%22dv7%22%3A%22MA%3D%3D%22%2C%22dv8%22%3A%22dHJ1Z***0cnVlfHRydWU%3D%22%2C%22dv9%22%3A%22fGVuLVVTfA%3D%3D%22%2C%22dv10%22%3A%22TW96aWxsY***OZXRzY2FwZ***MaW51eCBhcm12OGx8%22%7D should save 1.5KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing pixel.mathtag.com/event/js?01AD=3HzGGOCyKz1zjtyB2z7MTL3SWOgmF5CAEqlCmBW06MrSV83Lh6p0FZw&01RI=8AAFD98F7B58F85&01NA=na&mt_id=1244204&mt_adid=197131&mt_exem=&mt_excl=&v1=&v2=&v3=&s1=&s2=&s3=&mm_bnc&mm_bct should save 1.1KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing zonealarm.com/za_assets/js/ee_addToCart.js should save 834B (52% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

ad.sxp.smartclip.net/img/trpx.gif (expiration not specified)
insights.hotjar.com/api/v1/sites/24785/pages/173388989/content-id/cd67aa13dafef4086c2dedc99e20d94b (expiration not specified)
insights.hotjar.com/api/v1/sites/24785/url-hash/828389f78c2618091ada252e18b261ec/content (expiration not specified)
load.s3.amazonaws.com/pixel.gif (expiration not specified)
zonealarm.com/blog/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/shutterstock_401964952-300x255.jpg (expiration not specified)
zonealarm.com/blog/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/shutterstock_248813860-300x255.jpg (expiration not specified)
zonealarm.com/blog/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/shutterstock_412368487-300x255.jpg (expiration not specified)
zonealarm.com/za_assets/js/ee_addToCart.js (expiration not specified)
static.hotjar.com/c/hotjar-24785.js?sv=5 (60 seconds)
google-***ytics.com/gtm/js?id=GTM-PX95RXM&t=gtm4&cid=1641719643.1512613753 (15 minutes)
googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-5CXCZB (15 minutes)
connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
connect.facebook.net/signals/config/683740548398929?v=2.8.1 (20 minutes)
bat.bing.com/bat.js (30 minutes)
mathid.mathtag.com/d/i.js (60 minutes)
google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/ec.js (60 minutes)
googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion_async.js (60 minutes)
google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing photos can save a lot of bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to reduce their size by 62.4KiB (23% reduction).

Compressing sc1.checkpoint.com/sc1/za/images/banners/holidays_left.jpg should save 35.4KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing sc1.checkpoint.com/sc1/za/images/banners/holidays_right.jpg should save 13KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing zonealarm.com/blog/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/shutterstock_401964952-300x255.jpg should save 3.2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing sc1.checkpoint.com/sc1/za/images/Logos/pcmag_editors_big.png should save 2.1KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing zonealarm.com/blog/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/shutterstock_412368487-300x255.jpg should save 1.9KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing sc1.checkpoint.com/sc1/za/images/Logos/logo.png should save 1.4KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing sc1.checkpoint.com/sc1/za/images/Logos/cp_za.png should save 1.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing sc1.checkpoint.com/sc1/za/images/Logos/za_logo.png should save 1.1KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing sc1.checkpoint.com/sc1/za/images/icons/devices.png should save 1,019B (79% reduction).
Compressing sc1.checkpoint.com/sc1/za/images/items/check_zaar.png should save 995B (75% reduction).
Compressing sc1.checkpoint.com/sc1/za/images/Logos/windows_gray.png should save 959B (71% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save a lot of bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 39KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying zonealarm.com/za_assets/css/za-style.css?v=1.18 should save 39KiB (13% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save a lot of bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 20.6KiB (57% reduction).

Minifying zonealarm.com/za_assets/js/ee.js?v=1.3 should save 14.5KiB (***% reduction).
Minifying zonealarm.com/za_assets/js/za_general.js?v=2.4 should save 2.7KiB (36% reduction).
Minifying zonealarm.com/za_assets/js/language_redirect.js?v=1.0 should save 1.4KiB (54% reduction).
Minifying zonealarm.com/za_assets/js/ee_addToCart.js should save 1.1KiB (73% reduction).
Minifying pixel.mathtag.com/event/js?01AD=3HzGGOCyKz1zjtyB2z7MTL3SWOgmF5CAEqlCmBW06MrSV83Lh6p0FZw&01RI=8AAFD98F7B58F85&01NA=na&mt_id=1244204&mt_adid=197131&mt_exem=&mt_excl=&v1=&v2=&v3=&s1=&s2=&s3=&mm_bnc&mm_bct&no_log&mathid_data=%7B%22dv1%22%3A%22TW96aWxsYS81LjAgKExpbnV4OyBBbmRyb2lkIDYuMC4xOyBOZXh1cyA1WCBCdWlsZC9NTUIyOVApIEFwcGxlV2ViS2l0LzUzNy4zNiAoS0hUTUwsIGxpa2UgR2Vja287IEdvb2dsZSBQYWdlIFNwZWVkIEluc2lnaHRzKSBDaHJvbWUvNDEuMC4yMjcyLjExOCBNb2JpbGUgU2FmYXJpLzUzNy4zNg%3D%3D%22%2C%22dv2%22%3A%22OTUwOWYzODI5ZmVlMjhjY2I0YWQxZTdiYjNkN2YwNWI%3D%22%2C%22dv3%22%3A%22%22%2C%22dv4%22%3A%22NDEyfDczMnw0MTJ8NzMyfDI0fHw%3D%22%2C%22dv5%22%3A%22QW1lcmljYS9Mb3NfQW5nZWxlcw%3D%3D%22%2C%22dv6%22%3A%22%22%2C%22dv7%22%3A%22MA%3D%3D%22%2C%22dv8%22%3A%22dHJ1Z***0cnVlfHRydWU%3D%22%2C%22dv9%22%3A%22fGVuLVVTfA%3D%3D%22%2C%22dv10%22%3A%22TW96aWxsY***OZXRzY2FwZ***MaW51eCBhcm12OGx8%22%7D should save 745B (28% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save a lot of bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.2KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying zonealarm.com/ should save 7.2KiB (25% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too little for a player to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelymaking these tap targets larger to provide a better player experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and may need extra spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/software/free-firewall">free Firewall</a> and 2 others are close to another tap targets.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on a lot of platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fzonealarm.com%2F&strategy=mobile" target="_blank">image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$13.56
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$406.73
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,948.59
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,320
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
69,594
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
846,722

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 635$7.28
United Kingdom 253$1.57
Germany 305$1.48
Australia 121$0.91
Canada 72$0.50
India 188$0.30
Italy 71$0.25
France 47$0.22
Greece 106$0.19
Singapore 42$0.12
Israel 21$0.12
Poland 63$0.11
Spain 94$0.10
Iran 82$0.09
Mexico 59$0.06
Brazil 26$0.05
Serbia 41$0.04
Pakistan 31$0.03
Hong Kong 8$0.03
Czech Republic 10$0.02
Croatia 14$0.02
Philippines 10$0.02
Russian Federation 6$0.01
Peru 6$0.01
Colombia 5$0.01
Nigeria 1$0.00
Egypt 4$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?